Thank You (MBC-2007) – The Other Version of The OST “Beautiful World”

Actually one of the OST of this drama titled Ah Reum Da Oon Se Sang (Beautiful World) has two version the one I used in my fanmade MV is sung by Park Hak Ki. The other one is by Yurisangja..I have no idea which one is the original one but below is the link to listen and download this song.

Ah Reum Da Oon Se Sang-Yurisangja[D][Megaupload]

And below is the link to the one I posted before and also the version that I like the most..

Ah Reum Da Oon Se Sang by Park Hak Ki

Advertisements

3 responses to “Thank You (MBC-2007) – The Other Version of The OST “Beautiful World”

  1. Mba, I love yu ful mba. pertama karena finally saya nemuin lagu ini. kdua karena mba orang Indonesia. Jadi saya biasa ngucapin makasih buanyak mbuanget-nya dengan amat puas. soale ndak iso bhs inggris. hihi. baru nonton. suka banget sm lagu ini. dan ngga tau musti nge search pake keyword apaan, “arumdaul saesang” or pake “saesang” wthout “a”. eh.. tunggu.. dia ngomong apa si, arum daul ape arum daunkah? arundaul ato arumdaun! Aaaaarhhhg! ndak ngrti msti di tulis kek mana!!@*#@%&!! dan akhirnya aku scercah harapan pada mnemukan blogmu, dan trnyata oh trnyata pas dibuka! KTEMU !. horeeee!hip..hip huraaaa (lebih, lebih deh. bodo’ pokoknya sneng banget). sumpe deh i lop yu pul lah pokoke. cium sini cium, emmmmmuah. tengs mba’e 😀 !

  2. waaaaahh.. bagus banget ya lagunya. ada terjemahannya gak mba?

  3. bisa tolong beritahu judul lagu instrumental yang menjadi latar saat Lee Young Shin bangun, lalu menangis saat melihat Lee Bom, putrinya yang dibawa pulang Min Gi Suh dari rumah Choi Suk Hyun. Ketika Bom bangun Young Shin pura2 tdk tahu jika putrinya baru pergi dari rumah?

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s